Situando el puntero del ratón sobre el partido, podrás ver los COMENTARIOS

Categoría ORO

Grupo 1 ORO
Jornada 1
 Zafrilla Perez-Mediterraneo Team-Arena 
 Loramigos0-0Sacramento Olivera-ArenaComentario Publicado
 Viciosos-Last MinuteMier.3 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Jornada 2
 Viciosos-Zafrilla Perez-Arena 
 Loramigos2-1Last Minute3-6, 6-4, 6-3Mar.9 Oct, 21:00hUrbanizacion 
 Sacramento Olivera0-2Mediterraneo Team6-7, 6-7Mier.10 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Jornada 3
 Viciosos0-2Loramigos4-6, 2-6Mier.17 Oct, 19:30hArena, p. 4 
 Mediterraneo Team-Last MinuteMier.17 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Sacramento Olivera0-2Zafrilla Perez6-7, 1-6Mier.17 Oct, 21:30hArena 
Jornada 4
 Mediterraneo Team-LoramigosMar.23 Oct, 19:30hArena 
 Last Minute0-0Zafrilla PerezMier.24 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Viciosos0-0Sacramento OliveraVier.26 Oct, 21:30hArena 
Jornada 5
 Viciosos-Mediterraneo TeamMar.30 Oct, 19:30hArena 
 Last Minute0-0Sacramento OliveraMar.30 Oct, 21:30hArena 
 Zafrilla Perez0-0LoramigosMier.31 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Grupo 2 ORO
Jornada 1
 Classics0-0Borja y Torre-Arena 
 Mataos-BoludosMier.3 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Surfers2-0Padelnosmatao6-1, 7-6Mier.17 Oct, 20:00hMontemar 
Jornada 2
 Surfers-Classics-Arena 
 Boludos0-2Borja y Torre5-7, 4-6Mar.9 Oct, 12:00hArena 
 Mataos-PadelnosmataoMier.10 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Jornada 3
 Surfers0-0MataosMar.16 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Boludos2-0Classics7-6, 6-4Mier.17 Oct, 21:30hArena 
 Borja y Torre-PadelnosmataoJue.18 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Jornada 4
 Padelnosmatao-ClassicsMar.23 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Surfers0-0BoludosMar.23 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Borja y Torre-MataosVier.26 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Jornada 5
 Surfers0-0Borja y TorreMar.30 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Classics-MataosMier.31 Oct, 21:00hArena 
 Padelnosmatao-BoludosMier.31 Oct, 21:00hArena 
Grupo 3 ORO
Jornada 1
 Premium-Benazires PadelerosMier.3 Oct, 14:00hPremium 
 Pepixugui2-1xXx3-6, 6-4, 6-3Vier.5 Oct, 19:30hPremium 
 Pepes0-0Ivan y JuanjoVier.12 Oct, 11:00hPremium 
Jornada 2
 Pepes-Pepixugui-Premium 
 Benazires Padeleros0-0xXx-Premium 
 Premium-Ivan y JuanjoLun.8 Oct, 21:00hPremium 
Jornada 3
 Benazires Padeleros-Pepixugui-Premium 
 Pepes0-2Premium3-6, 1-6Mar.16 Oct, 14:00hPremium 
 xXx2-0Ivan y Juanjo6-4, 6-2Jue.18 Oct, 19:00hPremium 
Jornada 4
 xXx0-0PremiumMar.23 Oct, 21:00hPremium 
 Pepes0-0Benazires PadelerosMar.23 Oct, 21:00hPremium 
 Ivan y Juanjo0-0PepixuguiMier.24 Oct, 19:00hPremium 
Jornada 5
 Pepes0-0xXxVier.26 Oct, 18:30hPremium 
 Pepixugui0-0PremiumLun.29 Oct, 19:00hPremium 
 Ivan y Juanjo-Benazires PadelerosMar.30 Oct, 21:00hPremium